Clasificación Liga 2ª Categoría - Grupo 4º 2018

 
Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Ch.F. Ch.C. Dif. Puntos
J. Cuesta 16 11 4 1 63 33 30 26
Ontoria 16 9 5 2 57 39 18 23
Bustablado 16 9 3 4 59 37 22 21
La Cigoña 16 9 3 4 57 39 18 21
La Pradera de Ruiseñada 15 9 2 4 51 39 12 20
Nueva Ciudad Rte. Sánchez 15 7 5 3 51 39 12 19
La Portilla 15 5 5 5 42 48 -6 15
Virgen de las Lindes El Caserío 16 5 2 9 42 54 -12 12
Zurita 16 5 2 9 43 53 -10 12
10º Santa Eulalia 16 2 4 10 39 57 -18 8
11º Luey Extiniruña 15 2 3 10 33 57 -24 7
12º Castilla Hermida 16 1 2 13 27 69 -42 4
 

Resultados Liga 2ª Categoría - G4º 2018

Jornada 1
25/03/2018 18:00 - Santander
3 - Castilla Hermida - Santa Eulalia- 3
Jornada 2
30/03/2018 17:00 - Ruiseñada
6 - La Pradera Ruiseñada - Castilla Hermida - 0
Jornada 3
01/04/2018 12:30 - Santander
2 - Castilla Hermida - Ontoria - 4
Jornada 4
07/04/2018 17:00 - Suances
4 - V Lindes El Caserío - Castilla Hermida - 2
Jornada 5
15/04/2018 18:00 - Ruiloba
4 - La Cigoña - Castilla Hermida - 2
Jornada 6
22/04/2018 18:00 - Santander
4 - Castilla Hermida - Zurita - 2
Jornada 7
22/04/2018 11:30 - Bustablado
6 - Bustablado - Castilla Hermida - 0
Jornada 8
01/05/2018 18:00 - Santander
1 - Castilla Hermida - N Ciudad Rte Sanchez - 5
Jornada 9
05/05/2018 18:00 - Cerrazo
5 - J. Cuesta - Castilla Hermida - 1
Jornada 10
13/05/2018 12:30 - Santander
2 - Castilla Hermida - Luey Extiniruña - 4
Jornada 11
20/05/2018 17:30 - Barcenilla P.
5 - La Portilla - Castilla Hermida - 1
Jornada 12
02/06/2018 19:00 - Bustablado
3 - Santa Eulalia - Castilla Hermida - 3
Jornada 13
10/06/2018 12:30 - Santander
1 - Castilla Hermida - La Pradera Ruiseñada - 5
Jornada 14
17/06/2018 18:00 - Ontoria
4 - Ontoria - Castilla Hermida - 2
Jornada 15
24/06/2018 12:30 - Santander
2 - Castilla Hermida - Virgen de las Lindes - 4
Jornada 16
01/07/2018 19:00 - Santander
1 - Castilla Hermida - La Cigoña - 5
Jornada 17
08/07/2018 18:30 - Zurita P.
- Zurita - Castilla Hermida -
Jornada 18
15/07/2018 19:00 - Santander
- Castilla Hermida - Bustablado -